ABOYNE PROPERTIES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC282308
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.03.30
dissolution date: 2008.05.08
last member list: 2007.03.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-05-20 - LEDGE 860 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.03.30
document available: 1

Companies near by ABOYNE PROPERTIES ltd.

DESSMUIR, CHARLESTON ROAD, ABOYNE, ABERDEENSHIRE, AB34 5EL