ABPAC LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01651229
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1982.07.14
last member list: 2015.07.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-10-29 - ANTHONY BARKER (PACKAGING) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2019.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.28
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.08.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.22
document available: 1