ABPD ENGINEERING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01944401
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1985.09.04
dissolution date: 2002.05.14
last member list: 2000.03.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-02-22 - DELTA DYNAMICS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 2875 - Manufacture other fabricated metal products

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.05.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.03.20
document available: 1

Companies near by ABPD ENGINEERING ltd.

35 WHITELANDS MEADOW, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE, CH49 6PA