ABRIDGE VEHICLE MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04910384
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.09.24
last member list: 2015.09.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-10-20 - LAWGRA (NO.1055) LIMITED

  • 2012-05-28 - ABRIDGE LEASING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.24
document available: 1

Companies near by ABRIDGE VEHICLE MANAGEMENT ltd.

9 BLENHEIM COURT, BROOK WAY, LEATHERHEAD, SURREY, ENGLAND, KT22 7NA