ABSOLUTE CLEANING SOLUTIONS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04345157
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.12.24
dissolution date: 2007.01.30
last member list: 2004.12.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-02-07 - ACACIA FLOWERS & GARDENS LIMITED

  • 2004-12-06 - ONEANDGONE.COM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9272 - Other recreational activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.12.24
document available: 1