ABSOLUTE PROJECTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06110310
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.02.16
dissolution date: 2016.07.05
last member list: 2016.02.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-06-16 - BROOKSON (5251K) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.02.16
document available: 1