ABSOLUTE PROOF LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04064078
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.09.04
dissolution date: 2016.07.05
last member list: 2015.09.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-07-27 - MIDHISH LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.09.04
document available: 1

Companies near by ABSOLUTE PROOF ltd.

THE TOWN HALL OLD BRISTOL ROAD, NAILSWORTH, STROUD, GLOS., GL6 0JF