ABSTRACT 100 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04402140
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.03.22
dissolution date: 2007.05.08
last member list: 2006.03.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-08-04 - MGI WATSON BUCKLE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7412 - Accounting, auditing; tax consult

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.22
document available: 1

Companies near by ABSTRACT 100 ltd.

YORK HOUSE, COTTINGLEY BUSINESS PARK, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD16 1PE