ABTRONIX LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07882841
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.12.14
last member list: 2015.12.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-03-11 - ABSWITCH LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2017.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.12.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.14
document available: 1

Companies near by ABTRONIX ltd.

UNIT 12, GOWER STREET INDUSTRIAL CENTRE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK, IP2 8EX