ABZ TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC145565
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.07.21
dissolution date: 1996.11.08
last member list: 1994.07.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-01-12 - PLACE D'OR 342 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1994.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1994.07.21
document available: 1