ABZORB NETWORKS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04450613
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.05.29
last member list: 2016.05.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-06-12 - VITEL NETWORKS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2020.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.27
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.13
document available: 1

Companies near by ABZORB NETWORKS LTD

ABZORB NETWORKS LTD, ARMYTAGE ROAD, BRIGHOUSE, WEST YORKSHIRE, HD6 1QF