AC GOLD BIOMASS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC348084
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.09.03
dissolution date: 2016.02.16
last member list: 2015.09.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-08-15 - AC GOLD ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.09.03
document available: 1

Companies near by AC GOLD BIOMASS ltd.

UNIT 11, BACK O'HILL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, STIRLING, STIRLINGSHIRE, FK8 1SH