AC GOLD ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC344289
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.06.12
last member list: 2016.04.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-09-11 - AC GOLD LABOUR SERVICES LTD

  • 2010-09-21 - AC GOLD 7 SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43210 - Electrical installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.06
next due date: 2020.03.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.20
document available: 1

Companies near by AC GOLD ELECTRICAL SERVICES ltd.

UNIT 11, BACK O' HILL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, STIRLING, STIRLINGSHIRE, FK8 1SH