ACADEMY PORTRAITS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03602885
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.07.23
last member list: 2015.07.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-08-25 - HALFAN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74202 - Other specialist photography

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.23
document available: 1

Companies near by ACADEMY PORTRAITS ltd.

ACADEMY HOUSE, UNIT 5 CHOSEN VIEW ROAD, CHELTENHAM, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL51 9LT