ACADEMY RESOURCES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03841123
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.09.14
dissolution date: 2008.08.06
last member list: 2006.09.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-11-28 - INTEREMPLOYMENT LIMITED

  • 1999-10-11 - INTEREMPLOY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7450 - Labour recruitment

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.09.14
document available: 1

Companies near by ACADEMY RESOURCES ltd.

184 SEND ROAD, SEND, SURREY, GU23 7ET