ACB SERVICES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03727843
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.03.08
dissolution date: 2002.10.08
last member list: 2001.03.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-12-15 - A C EASTMOND SERVICES LTD

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.03.08
document available: 1

Companies near by ACB SERVICES LTD

SIR ROBERT PEEL MILL, MILL LANE, FAZELEY, TAMWORTH, STAFFORDSHIRE, B78 3QD