ACB (STOKE PRIOR) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 03999271
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.05.19
dissolution date: 2010.01.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2003-09-24 - AVONCROFT CATTLE BREEDERS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.03.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.05.19
document available: 1

Companies near by ACB (STOKE PRIOR) ltd.

C/O R P RENDLE & CO LIMITED, 112 SCHOOL ROAD HOCKLEY HEATH, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, B94 6RB