ACC-SEL GENETICS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04191347
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.03.30
last member list: 2016.03.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-06-07 - CHARCO 876 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 01610 - Support activities for crop production

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.30
document available: 1