ACCACIA PROPERTY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03560651
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.05.08
dissolution date: 2005.02.08
last member list: 2004.05.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-04-16 - COLESLAW 383 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7032 - Manage real estate, fee or contract

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.05.08
document available: 1

Companies near by ACCACIA PROPERTY ltd.

CRENDON HOUSE, DRAKES DRIVE, LONG CRENDON AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP18 9BB