ACCELERATOR SOFTWARE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05765642
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.04.03
last member list: 2016.04.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-05-09 - CHAWLIN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2022.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.04.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.08.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.08.06
document available: 1

Companies near by ACCELERATOR SOFTWARE ltd.

RUBICON HOUSE, GUILDFORD ROAD, WEST END SURREY, GU24 9PW