ACCESS AUDIO LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC203584
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.02.03
last member list: 2016.02.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-02-15 - YORK PLACE (NO. 217) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.15
document available: 1

Companies near by ACCESS AUDIO ltd.

WINTONFIELD HOUSE, NEW WINTON, EAST LOTHIAN, EH33 2NN