ACCESS CONTROL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02883537
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.12.23
last member list: 2015.12.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-03-29 - M.B.H.6 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.01.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.19
document available: 1

Companies near by ACCESS CONTROL TECHNOLOGY ltd.

2 HOMESTEAD, REDCLIFFE BAY, PORTISHEAD, NORTH SOMERSET, BS20 8JF