ACCESS FABRICATIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04836950
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.07.18
last member list: 2005.07.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2004-08-06 - R2K (NORTHERN) LIMITED

  • 2004-04-22 - R.2.K. (WIGAN) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineering

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.07.18
document available: 1

Companies near by ACCESS FABRICATIONS ltd.

DTE HOUSE, HOLLINS MOUNT, BURY, LANCASHIRE, BL9 8AT