ACCESS FIRE AND SECURITY (GUARDING) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02906920
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.03.10
dissolution date: 2000.02.15
last member list: 1997.03.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-10-04 - A F S (GUARDING) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.04.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.03.10
document available: 1

Companies near by ACCESS FIRE AND SECURITY (GUARDING) ltd.

24 FERNDOWN ROAD, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, B91 2AT