ACCESS SAFETY & TRAINING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC325777
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.06.19
dissolution date: 2012.01.20
last member list: 2010.06.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-08-27 - INTEGRATED SAFETY SERVICES (STIRLING) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.06.19
document available: 1