ACCESS SECURITY SYSTEMS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05665881
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.01.04
dissolution date: 2007.10.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-11-30 - IN VISION SECURITY SYSTEMS LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1