ACCOLAGE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06505746
Company status: Active - Proposal to Strike off
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.02.15
last member list: 2016.02.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-09-30 - AGE CONCERN BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.15
document available: 1

Companies near by ACCOLAGE LTD

4 KING STREET, BLACKBURN, BB2 2DH