ACCOUNTANTS SCOTLAND LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC362941
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.07.22
last member list: 2016.01.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-02-26 - ACCOUNTAX SCOTLAND LTD

Company sics:

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2020.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
document available: 1

Companies near by ACCOUNTANTS SCOTLAND ltd.

THE OLD CITY CLUB, 6 SOUTHESK STREET, BRECHIN, ANGUS, SCOTLAND, DD9 6DY