ACCOUNTING FINANCIAL SERVICES (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05939194
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.09.19
last member list: 2015.09.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-10-26 - ACCOUNTING FINANCIAL SERVICES U K LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2021.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.19
document available: 1

Companies near by ACCOUNTING FINANCIAL SERVICES (UK) ltd.

1 VALE COTTAGES, HIGH ONGAR ROAD, ONGAR, ESSEX, ENGLAND, CM5 9LZ