ACE DOG GROOMING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05588625
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.10.11
last member list: 2015.10.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-02-12 - ACE MOBILE DOG GROOMING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96010 - Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2019.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.10.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.10.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.04
document available: 1

Companies near by ACE DOG GROOMING ltd.

18 WYKE ROAD, TROWBRIDGE, WILTSHIRE, BA14 7NP