ACE DRILLING CONSULTANCY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC288069
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.07.27
dissolution date: 2015.10.16
last member list: 2014.07.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-11-16 - FREELANCE EURO SERVICES (MDCCIX) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 05.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.04.05
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.07.27
document available: 1

Companies near by ACE DRILLING CONSULTANCY ltd.

176 FINDHORN, FINDHORN, FORRES, MORAYSHIRE, IV36 3YN