ACE NETWORK COMMUNICATIONS LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04103692
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.11.08
dissolution date: 2004.08.31
last member list: 2003.11.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-02-21 - TILBURY INSTALLATIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc.

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.11.08
document available: 1

Companies near by ACE NETWORK COMMUNICATIONS LTD.

THE OLD COCK INN HIGH STREET, REDBOURN, HERTFORDSHIRE, AL3 7LW