ACE SYSTEMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01657471
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1982.08.10
last member list: 2015.12.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-10-30 - ACE (PAR-STOR) SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2017.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.01.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.12.31
document available: 1