ACES CARS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07169719
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.02.25
dissolution date: 2015.05.05
last member list: 2013.02.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-08-24 - AAAA TAXIS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 49320 - Taxi operation

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.02.25
document available: 1