ACES SERVICES GROUP LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02100379
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1987.02.17
last member list: 2016.03.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-11-21 - ALARM COMMUNICATION ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.03.21
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2018.03.07
document available: 1

Companies near by ACES SERVICES GROUP ltd.

121 STOKES CROFT, ST JAMES, BRISTOL, BS1 3RW