ACES UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01867624
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1984.11.30
last member list: 1998.12.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1997-05-22 - RAMMAX (U.K.) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4525 - Other special trades construction

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.12.31
document available: 1

Companies near by ACES UK ltd.

HAZLEWOODS, WINDSOR HOUSE, BARNWOOD BUSINESS CE, BARNWOOD, GLOUCESTER, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL4 3RT