ACF HOSPITALITY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04170812
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.03.01
dissolution date: 2014.06.20
last member list: 2013.03.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2001-11-02 - ACF HOSPITALITY LIMITED

  • 2004-10-20 - ALDWICK COURT FARM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.03.27
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.03.01
document available: 1

Companies near by ACF HOSPITALITY ltd.

ALDWICK COURT FARM, WRINGTON, BRISTOL, AVON, BS40 5RF