ACF MRT FINANCE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05113091
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.04.27
dissolution date: 2006.10.03
last member list: 2005.04.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-06-17 - GENESIS THREE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6521 - Financial leasing
  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.04.27
document available: 1

Companies near by ACF MRT FINANCE ltd.

THE OLD BARN HALL FARM, MAIN STREET, KIRKLINGTON, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, NG22 8NN