ACG ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06712374
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.10.01
last member list: 2015.09.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-08-20 - FIRST FLOOR PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.10
next due date: 2017.10.27
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2015.10.29
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.10.14
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2016.09.30
document available: 1

Companies near by ACG ACCOUNTANCY ltd.

1A ROSSETT BUSINESS VILLAGE, ROSSETT, WREXHAM, LL12 0AY