ACKLAM'S COACHES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06291076
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.06.25
last member list: 2016.06.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-08-06 - WILCHAP 472 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 49319 - Other urban, suburban or metropolitan passenger land transport (not underground, metro or similar)

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2021.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.30
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.07.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.06.25
document available: 1

Companies near by ACKLAM'S COACHES ltd.

BARMSTON CLOSE, SWINEMOOR LANE, BEVERLEY, EAST YORKSHIRE, HU17 0LA