ACKLAMS PROPERTIES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06166907
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.03.19
last member list: 2016.03.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-04-20 - WILCHAP 462 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2021.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.30
account category: GROUP
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.02.21
document available: 1

Companies near by ACKLAMS PROPERTIES ltd.

BARMSTON CLOSE, SWINEMOOR LANE, BEVERLEY, EAST YORKSHIRE, HU17 0LA