ACORN ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03936726
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.02.29
last member list: 2016.03.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-10-13 - ACORN TREE SURGERY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 02100 - Silviculture and other forestry activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2020.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.01
document available: 1