ACORN FASTENERS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07257461
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.05.18
last member list: 2016.05.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-04-08 - ACORN INDUSTRIAL COMPONENTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2017.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.05.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.06.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.05.18
document available: 1

Companies near by ACORN FASTENERS ltd.

UNIT 16 MID SUSSEX BUSINESS PARK, DITCHLING COMMON, HASSOCKS, EAST SUSSEX, BN6 8SE