ACORN'S HEALTHY OPTION PET FOOD STORE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04455896
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.06.06
last member list: 2016.06.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-09-01 - HEALTHY OPTION PET FOOD STORE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47760 - Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds, fertilizers, pet animals and pet food in specialised stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2018.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.06.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.06.06
document available: 1

Companies near by ACORN'S HEALTHY OPTION PET FOOD STORE ltd.

UNIT 4 WHITEWALLS CLOSE, COLNE, LANCASHIRE, BB8 8LE