ACOUSTIC CONSULTANTS BRISTOL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02089096
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1987.01.13
dissolution date: 2015.08.13
last member list: 2013.02.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1995-06-06 - KELSTON CONSULTANTS LIMITED

  • 2013-06-28 - ACOUSTIC CONSULTANTS UK LIMITED

  • 2013-06-27 - ACOUSTIC CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.02.18
document available: 1

Companies near by ACOUSTIC CONSULTANTS BRISTOL ltd.

5 THE OLD PARSONAGE REDCROFT, WINTERS LANE, REDHILL, NORTH SOMERSET, BS40 5SL