ACR SOURCING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04832064
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.07.14
dissolution date: 2009.05.12
last member list: 2008.07.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-10-03 - HALLCO 930 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 2745 - Other non-ferrous metal production

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.07.14
document available: 1

Companies near by ACR SOURCING ltd.

BANKFIELD ROAD, TYLDESLEY, MANCHESTER, M29 8QH