ACREGOLD LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03356671
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.04.21
dissolution date: 2009.11.03
last member list: 2008.04.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-12-17 - JUICY LUCY LIMITED

  • 2001-06-18 - THE PC SERVICE CENTRE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7210 - Hardware consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.04.21
document available: 1

Companies near by ACREGOLD LTD

30 BRUNEL CLOSE, MICHELDEVER STATION, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE, SO21 3BX