ACS (DISTRIBUTION) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC157017
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.03.29
dissolution date: 2007.03.30
last member list: 2006.03.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-04-19 - ACS (INTEGRATION) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.29
document available: 1

Companies near by ACS (DISTRIBUTION) ltd.

DRUMMOND TLG 1ST FLOOR, CITY WALL HOUSE, 32 EASTWOOD AVENUE, SHAWLANDS, G41 3NS