ACS MAINTENANCE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07548941
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.03.02
dissolution date: 2013.07.02
last member list: 2012.03.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-11-08 - ADEXSI (UK) LTD

Company sics:

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.03.02
document available: 1

Companies near by ACS MAINTENANCE LTD

CARDIFF HOUSE, PRIORITY BUSINESS PARK, BARRY, WALES, CF63 2AW