ACT SERVICES (GLASGOW) LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC338685
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.02.29
last member list: 2016.02.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-07-21 - MOBILE NAIL EXPRESS LTD

Company sics:

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2018.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.03.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.28
document available: 1